Passa ai contenuti principali

Sugar Baby


 
Hair : eXxEsS - " Celina "  ( New

Top : { Vanity } - Lace Top - only 1L on  Marketplace 

Pants : ns:: - Jeans Mini Short w/Hud

Tattoo : LiES Creations - " Butterfly " w/Applier for Maitreya
only 30L ( New on Marketplace )





[. . .] Come my lady
Come come my lady
you're my butterfly
Sugar.baby
Such a sexy,sexy pretty little thing
Fierce nipple pierce you got me sprung with your tongue ring
and I ain't gonna lie cause your loving gets me high
So to keep you by my side there's nothing that I won't try  [. . .]

Post popolari in questo blog

☼ Sun is shining and so are you ☼

Hair :  Exxess - " Cafe "
Earring : Baubles! - " Damsel " earring ( Ph : PewTer ) NEW for Designer Showcase Event
Lingerie : Supernatural - " Allie " lingerie ( Ph : Pink ) NEW Exclusive for SamaRae EvemtStart April 25 end May 18

[. . .]Then you came my way on a winter’s day
Shouted loudly come out and play
Can’t you tell I got news for you
Sun is shining and so are you

And we’re gonna be alright
Dry your tears and hold tight
Can’t you tell I got news for you
Sun is shining and so are you
[. . .]
[. . .]Diamonds to behold, waiting to unfold
Bite the bullet, bite your tongue

Love beyond belief
Raid the seven seas
Come uneven, come undone
[. . ]

Baby tonight I need you ♥

[. . . ]Baby tonight I need you
And I feel it when I see you
Wherever you wanna go
Whenever baby i’m yours

Tomorrow way too far away
And we can’t get back yesterday
But we young right now
We got right now
So get up right now
Cause all we got is Right Now
[. . . ]
Hair : Exxess - " Ilya "
Hair Accessory : NS:: - " Kitty " HeadPhones w/Hud ( Ph : Rihanna - Right Now ) - Group Gift -
Dress : Supernatural - " Abby " w/Applier NEW @ anyBody 7 - 30 April
Shoes : DopeGurl - " Bytch " ( New )

Everyone falls in love sometime ♥

Hair : D!va Hair - " Iris " - 6th Anniversary & 50.000 Group Member - Group Gift -
Ring : Baubles! - Diamonds & Rays Ring ( New )
Necklace :  Tantalum - " Marissa " necklace for REVAMPED event
Top, Bottom & Boots : Delirium Style - " Sarah " set All in ONE w/HuD Exclusive for The Garage Fair
[. . .]Everyone falls in love sometime
Sometimes it's wrong, and sometimes it's right
For every win, someone must fail
But there comes a point when
When we exhale (yeah, yeah, say)
[. . .]
[. . .]ohh, Hearts are often broken
When their words are spoken
In your soul there's answers to your prayers
If you're searching for a place you know
A familiar face, somewhere to go
You should look inside yourself
You're halfway there
[. . .]